WARNER CHAPPELL MLM LIMITED

Company number 01598689

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2020
due by 6 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARNER/CHAPPELL MLM LIMITED 05 Oct 2010 - 16 May 2019
MORRISON LEAHY MUSIC LIMITED 19 Nov 1981 - 05 Oct 2010