OAKWOOD ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company number 01592804

Registered office address
57 Lynette Avenue, London, SW4 9HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKWOOD FOODS OF CLAPHAM LIMITED 30 Nov 1994 - 19 May 2004
NIXON WOOD PRINT SERVICES LIMITED 22 Oct 1981 - 30 Nov 1994