APPLE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01591116

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 26 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLE COMPUTER (UK) LIMITED 14 Oct 1981 - 15 Jan 2007