EYRE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01583832

Registered office address
Goodwood House, Blackbrook Park Avenue, Taunton, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA1 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2020
due by 26 August 2020

Last statement dated 12 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKYARD LIMITED 03 Sep 1981 - 05 Apr 1982