THE ARUP PARTNERSHIPS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01581106

Registered office address
13 Fitzroy Street, London, W1T 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVACCORD LIMITED 18 Aug 1981 - 26 Jan 1990