WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01580744

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE HOLDINGS PLC 16 Oct 1992 - 01 Sep 1999
NME (UK) LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 16 Oct 1992
MILVERSTEAD LIMITED 17 Aug 1981 - 31 Dec 1981