BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EARLY MUSIC NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 01578501

Registered office address
Fairfax House, 15 Fulwood Place, London, WC1V 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2013
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 August 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLY MUSIC CENTRE LIMITED(THE) 06 Aug 1981 - 16 Apr 1996