SCOTTS CHEMISTS LIMITED

Company number 01578302

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
D & D SCOTT LIMITED 16 May 1984 - 24 Jun 1987