COMMONSENSE COMPUTING LIMITED

Company number 01571234

Registered office address
East Furlong Farmhouse, Littleham, Bideford, Devon, EX39 5HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SLAKECHARM LIMITED 30 Jun 1981 - 31 Dec 1981