VANIA JESMOND LIMITED

Company number 01569601

Registered office address
36 Slade Road, Newton, Swansea, SA3 4UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLUX LIMITED 23 Jun 1981 - 31 Dec 1981