BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

12 DARLASTON ROAD RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 01566345

Registered office address
12 Darlaston Road Residents Ltd, 12 Darlaston Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2019
due by 20 November 2019

Last statement dated 6 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KELVINATE LIMITED 04 Jun 1981 - 13 May 1983