NURSERY AMENITY LIMITED

Company number 01565973

Registered office address
140a Tachbrook Street, London, SW1V 2NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KILCON PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Jun 1981 - 31 Dec 1981