SIGMA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC

Company number 01561802

Registered office address
First Floor Roxburghe House, 273-287 Regent Street, London, W1B 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ROXBURGHE EXPORTS LIMITED 15 May 1981 - 19 Nov 1986