BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ST IVES PLC

Company number 01552113

Registered office address
One Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2017
due by 28 December 2017

Last statement dated 14 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ST IVES GROUP PLC 31 Dec 1981 - 01 Dec 1989
ST. IVES GROUP (1981) LIMITED 23 Mar 1981 - 31 Dec 1981