TATHAM MILLER LIMITED

Company number 01546879

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TATHAM & CO. (H. MILLER) LIMITED 23 Feb 1981 - 25 Sep 1986