LSG (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 01545370

Registered office address
Penstraze Business Centre, Penstraze, Truro, Cornwall, TR4 8PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2020
due by 28 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MSG (EUROPE) LIMITED 23 Mar 2001 - 28 Jul 2008
MACK ALARMS LIMITED 13 Feb 1981 - 23 Mar 2001