UB FINANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Company number 01536618

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UB (INGREDIENTS) LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 01 Oct 1985
MIRTHVALE LIMITED 30 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981