Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

A.M.T. (SOUTH EASTERN) LIMITED

Company number 01533229

Registered office address
Sandgate Castle Office, Castle Road, Sandgate, Kent, CT20 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2019
due by 2 October 2019

Last statement dated 18 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA MARINE TIME SHARE LIMITED 09 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981