KOYANAGI LIMITED

Company number 01532278

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN K. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 25 Mar 1982
BARGELIGHT LIMITED 04 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981