CARILLION UTILITY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01521006

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1980

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 May 2019
due by 31 May 2019

Last statement dated 17 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALFRED MCALPINE UTILITY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 2001 - 12 Mar 2008
KENNEDY CONSTRUCTION GROUP LIMITED 08 Oct 1980 - 31 Dec 2001