PROJECT CASTLE LIMITED

Company number 01517581

Registered office address
27 Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. QUENTIN LIMITED 23 Jul 1985 - 04 Jun 1997
BRASSERIE ST. QUENTIN LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 23 Jul 1985
MAPLEBOND LIMITED 16 Sep 1980 - 31 Dec 1981