ADMENTA PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01508831

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2020
due by 15 April 2020

Last statement dated 1 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACARTHY GROUP PENSIONS LIMITED 21 Mar 1988 - 02 Mar 2005
MACARTHYS GROUP PENSIONS LIMITED 23 Jul 1980 - 21 Mar 1988