PRIORY OLD ACUTE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01505382

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2019
due by 15 November 2019

Last statement dated 1 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 25 Jun 2007
PRIORY HOSPITALS LIMITED 29 Jul 1997 - 15 May 2003
PRIORY HOSPITALS GROUP LIMITED 30 Nov 1988 - 29 Jul 1997
COMMUNITY PSYCHIATRIC CENTERS (LONDON) 01 Jul 1980 - 30 Nov 1988