ROTCH PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01505228

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JAKEBOROUGH LIMITED 01 Jul 1980 - 29 Sep 1987