NG BAILEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01490238

Registered office address
Denton Hall, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, LS29 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NG BAILEY LIMITED 24 Feb 2006 - 29 Jul 2011
N.G. BAILEY ORGANISATION LIMITED(THE) 16 Mar 1982 - 24 Feb 2006
N.G. BAILEY ORGANIZATION LIMITED(THE) 11 Apr 1980 - 16 Mar 1982