BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HILL TAYLOR DICKINSON

Company number 01488699

Registered office address
No 1 St Pauls Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
1 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2012
due by 31 January 2013

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2018
due by 3 January 2019

Last statement dated 20 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUKE'S PLACE SERVICES (LONDON)(NO.2) 01 Apr 1980 - 24 Dec 1991