ROQUETTE UK LIMITED

Company number 01486339

Registered office address
22 Sallow Road, Weldon North Industrial Estate, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN17 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2020
due by 28 April 2020

Last statement dated 14 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10620 - Manufacture of starches and starch products
Previous company names
Name Period
ROQUETTE (U.K.) LIMITED 19 Mar 1980 - 21 Dec 2000