INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01482891

Registered office address
Stoke Park Club, Park Road, Stoke Poges, Bucks, SL2 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I.H.G. (INTERNATIONAL HOSPITALS GROUP) LIMITED 04 Mar 1980 - 07 Jul 1988