KIER INTERNATIONAL (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 01463191

Registered office address
81 Fountain Street, Manchester, England, M2 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
K.I. (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 26 Nov 1979 - 29 May 2012