PAUSCO AGENCIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01460012

Registered office address
16 Hanover Square, London, England, W1S 1HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
C.P. SHIPPING AGENCIES (U.K.) LIMITED 08 Nov 1979 - 31 Dec 1980