GRAND VACATION COMPANY (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 01459770

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
7 November 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODFORD BRIDGE HOTEL LIMITED 07 Nov 1979 - 31 May 2000