BH GEOENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 01458850

Registered office address
Camden Mill, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MINITEC LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 04 Jan 2006
TRIOCRAFT LIMITED 02 Nov 1979 - 31 Dec 1980