PAUL RICHARDS & SONS LIMITED

Company number 01454900

Registered office address
Dell Farm, West End Lane, Nr. Haslemere, Surrey, GU27 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL RICHARDS & SON LIMITED 04 Dec 1984 - 25 Sep 1989
PAUL RICHARDS & SON LIMITED 03 Dec 1984 - 04 Dec 1984
AGRITRONICS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 03 Dec 1984
PAUL RICHARDS (AGRITRONICS) LIMITED 17 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1980