HENTY OIL LIMITED

Company number 01453260

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
HENTY SHIPPING SERVICES LIMITED 10 Oct 1979 - 29 Apr 1994