C. G. NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01445212

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COSTAIN PENSION NOMINEES LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 30 Mar 1988
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 235) LIMITED 22 Aug 1979 - 31 Dec 1979