WEBMASTER LIMITED

Company number 01426093

Registered office address
Lowerhouse Mills, Bollington, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK10 5HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2019
due by 30 October 2019

Last statement dated 16 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HH DESIGN ENGINEERING LIMITED 08 Aug 1983 - 14 Mar 1986
HOPLEY & HOLDEN LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 08 Aug 1983
MIKROSCO LIMITED 06 Jun 1979 - 31 Dec 1979