PHOENIX MARITIME LIMITED

Company number 01418422

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14-20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCANDINAVIAN EUROPEAN PAPER SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 1979 - 27 Feb 1986
SCANDINAVIAN EUROPEAN PAPER SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 1979 - 27 Feb 1986