AON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01410786

Registered office address
The Aon Centre The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, EC3V 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAY & PARTNERS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 15 Sep 1997
CLAY AND PARTNERS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 22 Jan 1979 - 09 Jan 1992