HILLSTART LIMITED

Company number 01408557

Registered office address
Samuel Ryder House Barling Way, Eliot Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV10 7RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERPLY LIMITED 11 Jan 1979 - 31 Dec 1979