FORCE FIVE (KENT) LIMITED

Company number 01407875

Registered office address
6 Bartletts Close, Minster On Sea, Sheerness, Kent, ME12 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
LARDEAUX (INDUSTRIAL) LIMITED 05 Jan 1979 - 07 Apr 1987