TRUSTEE FIRE AND SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 01407171

Registered office address
21 Sangley Road, Catford, London, SE6 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSTEE ALARMS LIMITED 29 Dec 1978 - 13 Sep 2018