BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OLD ORCHARD MANAGEMENT LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01391374

Registered office address
6 The Old Orchard, London, England, NW3 2TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2018
due by 26 June 2018

Last statement dated 12 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
EGAGLACE LIMITED 27 Sep 1978 - 31 Dec 1978