BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUB SEA OFFSHORE LIMITED

Company number 01385206

Registered office address
C/O Halliburton Building 4, Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, England, England, W4 5YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2019
due by 8 November 2019

Last statement dated 25 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STRONGMARINE HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Aug 1978 - 31 Dec 1979