THORMAN HUNT & CO LIMITED

Company number 01381889

Registered office address
4 Pratt Walk, Lambeth, London, SE11 6AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2020
due by 25 March 2020

Last statement dated 11 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUTHERBUCK LIMITED 03 Aug 1978 - 31 Dec 1978