BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OSI FOOD SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 01372104

Registered office address
Luneberg Way, Skippingdale, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 8LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2018
due by 1 July 2018

Last statement dated 17 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCA FOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Jun 2003 - 29 Nov 2010
MCKEY FOOD SERVICE LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 30 Jun 2003
POPZALA LIMITED 06 Jun 1978 - 31 Dec 1978