TORAH & CHESED (BH) LIMITED

Company number 01367849

Registered office address
55 Shirehall Park, London, NW4 2QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 May 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TORAH & CHESED LIMITED 07 May 1982 - 07 Nov 2002
DOLLARBAY LIMITED 11 May 1978 - 07 May 1982