BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MICROGEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01366291

Registered office address
Old Change House, 128 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2019
due by 2 February 2019

Last statement dated 19 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICROGEN SOLUTIONS PLC 09 Jan 2004 - 30 Jun 2008
M.M.T. COMPUTING PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 03 May 1978 - 09 Jan 2004