MARTIN GRANT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 01363485

Registered office address
Grant House Felday Road, Abinger Hammer, Dorking, Surrey, RH5 6QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDMOON LIMITED 18 Apr 1978 - 31 Dec 1978