BLACKABY & PEARCE LIMITED

Company number 01363130

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKABY & PEARCE (LUTON) LIMITED 17 Apr 1978 - 19 Oct 1994