WOOLLEY GMC ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01352834

Registered office address
365 Fosse Way, Syston, Leicestershire, LE7 1NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
P.J. WOOLLEY ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 13 Feb 1978 - 01 Nov 2000